Model 220 - 305 C.I.D/5.0 Liter - Fresh Water Cooling Full System

 2-Piece Rear Seal - Serial #'s up to 68702

Model 220 - 305 C.I.D. - 5.0 Liter Fresh Water Cooling Full System
Ref # Part # Description 305 350
RH LH RH LH
1 97433 HEAT EXCHANGER ASS'Y 1 1 1 1
2 22027 PRESSURE CAP 1 1 1 1
3 20237 OVERFLOW HOSE 1 1 1 1
4 2000147 CLAMP 1 1 1 1
5 174695 SOLT 3/16- 16 x 5/8" 2 2 2 2
6 127950 PLUG 1/8 N.P.T. 1 1 1
7 271500 NUT 7/16- 14
8 103322 WASHER 7/16 LOCK
9 23073 HOSE 1 1/4" x 19"
10 20227 HOSE CLAMP 16
11 23073 HOSE 1 1/4" X 17" Note 1<
12 23071 HOSE 1" X 30" Note 1
13 23070 HOSE 1" X 18" Note 1
14 96760 ADAPTER
15 96369 STUD S.S.
16 103321 WASHER 3/8 LOCK
17 102635 NUT 3/8- 16
18 102635 NUT 3/8- 16
19 103321 WASHER LOCK
20 103341 WASHER 3/8 FLAT
21 33189 WASHER SPECIAL
22 179843 BOLT 3/8- 16 x 1 1/2
23 103321 WASHER 3/8 LOCK
24 23074 HOSE 1 - 1/4 x 63"
25 96108 GASKET
26 97296 BLOCK OFF PLATE
27 97295 WATER OUTLET ADAPTER
28 179862 BOLT 7/16 - 14 x 1 1/2
29 97308 BRACKET HEAT EXCHANGER MOUNTING
30 97309 BRACKET SUPPORT
31 179840 BOLT
32 179841 BOLT 3/8 - 16 x 1 1/4
33 20230 CLAMP # 28
34 23075 HOSE 1 3/4" x 44"
35 97347 HOSE SUPPORT CLAMP
36 23025 HOSE NOTE 1
37 23025 HOSE NOTE 1
38 186285 BOLT 3/8-16x4"
39 103321 WASHER 3/8 LOCK
40 186282 BOLT 3/8-16x 3 1/4"
41 103321 WASHER 3/8 LOCK
42 102635 NUT 3/8- 16
43 96101 COVER STAT. HSG.
44 97361 GASKET THERMOSTAT HSG.
45 96358 THERMOSTAT 160°
46 97436 RESTRICTOR
47 96519 CAP
48 97311 CAP
49 20230 CLAMP # 28
50 20228 CLAMP # 20
51 96102 THERMOSTAT HSG.
52 444588 PLUG 1/2 NPT
53 96105 STAT. HSG. GASKET
54 22032 STUD S.S.
55 116103 WASHER FLAT SEALING
56 20472 NUT SELF LOCKING
57 30530 ELBOW 90°
58 727003 ELBOW 90° 3/4 NPT
59 23099 FRESH WATER COOLING FULL SYSTEM KIT
NOTE1
9 22147 HOSE 1 - 1/4" x 32"
11 22147 HOSE 1 - 1/4" x 32"
12 22145 HOSE 1"x 44"
13 22149 HOSE 1" x 54"
36 22151 HOSE 1 - 1/4" x 33"
37 22151 HOSE 1 - 1/4" x 33"