Model 220 - 305 C.I.D/5.0 Liter - Engine Mounts

Ā 2-Piece Rear Seal -Ā Serial #'s up to 68702

Model 220 - 305 C.I.D. - 5.0 Liter Engine Mounts
Ref # Part # Description 305 350
RH LH RH LH
1 97337 ENGINE FRONT SUPPORT 2 2 2 2
2 97238 ADJUSTABLE RUBBER MOUNT ASS'Y 2 2 2 2
3 102635 NUT 3/8- 16 4 4 4 4
4 103321 WASHER 3/8 LOCK 10 10 10 10
5 179848 BOLT 3/8-16x 2 1/4" 2 2 2 2
6 179841 BOLT 3/8-16x 1 1/4" 4 4 4 4
7 179843 BOLT 3/8-16x 1 1/2" 2 2 2 2
8 96935 ENGINE REAR SUPPORT 2 2 2 2
9 103322 WASHER 7/16 LOCK 4 4 4 4
10 179860 BOLT 7/16-14x 1 1/4" 4 4 4 4
11 97238 ADJUSTABLE RUBBER MOUNT PORT 1 1 1 1
11 96974 ADJUSTABLE RUBBER MOUNT STBD 1 1 1 1
12 97514 DUAL MOUNT ASS'Y PORT 1 1 1 1
12 97450 DUAL MOUNT ASS'Y STBD 1 1 1 1